Tutti i risultati

SERIE A
Crotone-Udinese 1-2
41′ pt De Paul; 22′ st Simy (rig), 29′ st De Paul
Sampdoria-Verona 3-1
13′ pt Lazovic, 1′ st Jankto, 28′ st Gabbiadini (rig.), 37′ st Thorsby
Sassuolo-Fiorentina 3-1
31′ pt Bonaventura, 14′ st Berardi (rig), 16′ st Berardi (rig), 30′ st Maxime Lopez
Cagliari-Parma 4-3
5′ pt Pezzella, 31′ pt Kucka, 39′ pt Pavoletti, 14′ st Man, 20′ st Marin, 46′ st Pereiro, 49′ st Cerri
Milan-Genoa 2-1
13′ pt Rebic, 37′ pt Destro, 23′ st Scamacca (aut)
Atalanta-Juventus 1-0
42′ st Malinovskyi
Bologna-Spezia 4-1
12′ pt Orsolini (rig), 18′ pt Barrow, 35′ pt Ismajli, 9′ st Svanberg, 15′ st Svanberg
Lazio-Benevento 5-3
9′ pt Depaoli (aut.), 20′ pt Immobile, 36′ pt Correa (rig.), 45′ pt Sau, 2′ st Montipò (aut.), 17′ st Viola (rig), 39′ st Glik, 50′ st Immobile
Torino-Roma 3-1
3′ pt Mayoral, 12′ st Sanabria, 26′ st Zaza, 47′ st Rincon
Napoli-Inter 1-1
36′ pt Handanovic (aut), 10′ st Eriksen
CLASSIFICA: Inter 75, Milan 66, Atalanta 64, Juventus 62, Napoli 60, Lazio 58, Roma 54, Sassuolo 46, Verona 41, Sampdoria 39, Bologna 37, Udinese 36, Genoa e Spezia 32, Fiorentina, Benevento e Torino 30, Cagliari 25, Parma 20, Crotone 15.

SERIE B
Spal-Ascoli 1-2
26′ pt Valoti, 42′ pt Sabiri, 8′ st Bajic
Empoli-Brescia 4-2
9′ pt Joronen (aut), 16′ pt Bajrami, 26′ pt Bjarnason, 45′ pt Stulac, 28′ st Donnarumma, 39′ st Matos
Monza-Cremonese 2-1
34′ pt Frattesi, 38′ pt Mota Carvalho, 14′ st  Sampirisi (aut)
Pescara-Entella rinviata
Pisa-Cosenza 3-0
5′ st Gucher, 27′ st Mazzitelli, 41′ st Marin
Reggina-Reggiana 2-1
5′ pt Montalto, 46′ pt Kargbo, 42′ st Riva
Salernitana-Venezia 2-1
28′ pt Maleh, 48′ e 49′ st Gondo
Vicenza-Lecce 1-2
5′ st Pettinari, 18′ st Jallow, 22′ st Henderson
Cittadella-Chievo 1-0
37′ st Gargiulo
Pordenone-Frosinone 2-0
19′ pt Ciurria, 22′ pt Ciurria
CLASSIFICA: Empoli 66; Lecce 61; Salernitana 60; Monza 55; Venezia 53; Spal, Cittadella 50; Chievo 48; Reggina 47; Brescia 44; Cremonese, Pisa 43; Vicenza 41; Pordeone, Frosinone 40; Ascoli 37; Cosenza 32; Reggiana 31; Pescara 28; Entella 22.

SERIE C girone C
Vibonese-Avellino 2-0
19′ pt Pugliese, 51′ st Tumbarello
Casertana-Juve Stabia 2-3
7′ pt Berardocco, 19′ pt Vallocchia, 5′ st Cuppone, 7′ st Marotta, 22′ st Castaldo
Catanzaro-Catania 2-0
30′ st Di Massimo, 40′ st Baldassin
Bari-Palermo 2-2
31′ pt Floriano (rig), 10′ st Santana, 30′ st Mercurio, 46′ st Perrotta
Foggia-Paganese 0-1
36′ st Mendicino
V. Francavilla-Viterbese 0-0
Potenza-Monopoli 2-1
21′ pt Gigli, 24′ pt Romero, 9′ st Mercadante (rig)
Teramo-Bisceglie 2-0
8′ pt Bombagi, 6′ st Arrigoni (rig)
Cavese-Turris rinviata
CLASSIFICA: Ternana 87 punti; Avellino 66; Catanzaro 61; Bari 60; Catania, Juve Stabia 55; Teramo 48; Foggia, Palermo 47; Casertana 44; Viterbese, Monopoli 40; V. Francavilla, Potenza 38; Vibonese, Turris 35; Paganese 30; Bisceglie 27; Cavese 19.

SERIE D girone I
Castrovillari-Marina di Ragusa 3-1
Dattilo-Rende 2-1
Fc Messina-Biancavilla 3-1
Gelbison Cilento-Cittanovese 2-1
Paternò-Acr Messina 1-2
Roccella-S. Agata 2-2
San Luca-Troina 3-1
Rotonda-Acireale rinviata
Santa Maria Cilento-Licata rinviata
CLASSIFICA: Acr Messina 59 punti; Gelbison 53; Fc Messina 52; Acireale 44; San Luca, Rotonda, Biancavilla 38; Dattilo 36; Santa Maria Cilento 33; Licata 32; Troina, Paternò 31; Castrovillari, Cittanovese 30; S.Agata 28; Rende 27; Marina di Ragusa 23; Roccella 15.


© La Sicilia Multimedia s.p.a.| p.iva 03655570871